FANDOM


List of Saboteurs on Floors 4 & 3: Edit

  1. Bethan - Series 1, Episode 1 (Poplar) - Snake Attack & Wicked Wardrobes
  2. Caeleb - Series 1, Episode 6 (Edinburgh) - Snake Attack & Poisoned Banquet
  3. William - Series 2, Episode 2 (Watford) - Snake Attack & the One-Eyed Watcher
  4. Fiona - Series 2, Episode 3 (Norwich) - Two-Faced Liar & Camp Fear
  5. Sophie - Series 3, Episode 7 (Eastbourne) - Snake Attack & the One-Eyed Watcher
  6. Andi - Series 3, Episode 13 (Bolton) - Two-Faced Liar & Forbidden Chambers
  7. Tariq - Series 4, Episode 3 (West Bromwich) - The Wolf and the Nut & Millicent and the Moths
  8. Fern - Series 4, Episode 6 (Bootle) - Split Ends & Millicent and the Moths

List of Saboteurs on Floors 6 & 3: Edit

  1. Alice - Series 1, Episode 5 (Birmingham) - Black Widow & Wicked Wardrobes
  2. Joe - Series 1, Episode 7 (Brighton) - Wall of Sorrow & Sleep Creepers
  3. Ben - Series 1, Episode 9 (Cardiff) - Toxic Treats & Poisoned Banquet
  4. Molly - Series 1, Episode 10 (Newcastle) - Wall of Sorrow & Sleep Creepers
  5. Jasmine - Series 2, Episode 5 (Liverpool) - Body Shock & Extraction
  6. Ellie - Series 2, Episode 12 (Newcastle) - Goblet of Ice & Camp Fear
  7. Luke - Series 3, Episode 2 (Wigan) - Body Shock & Sleep Creepers
  8. Adam - Series 3, Episode 8 (Paisley) - Body Shock & Extraction
  9. Leah - Series 4, Episode 7 (Pontypool) - Mutternot's Tales & A Child For Tea

List of Saboteurs on Floors 6 & 4: Edit

  1. Craig - Series 4, Episode 11 (Livingstone) - Botherer Blocks & The Wolf and the Nut

List of Saboteurs on Floor 6: Edit

  1. Emmy - Series 1, Episode 1 (Poplar) - Black Widow
  2. Montell - Series 1, Episode 2 (Willesden) - Toxic Treats
  3. Zahrah - Series 1, Episode 3 (Cambridge) - Wall of Sorrow
  4. Dionne - Series 1, Episode 4 (Ipswich) - Goblet of Ice
  5. Tom - Series 1, Episode 6 (Edinburgh) - Toxic Treats
  6. Jack - Series 1, Episode 8 (Manchester) - Black Widow
  7. Edwin - Series 1, Episode 11 (Liverpool) - Black Widow
  8. Marie - Series 1, Episode 12 (Bow) - Toxic Treats
  9. Declan - Series 1, Episode 13 (Burnley) - Goblet of Ice
  10. Brandon - Series 2, Episode 1 (Wolverhampton) - Body Shock
  11. Natasha - Series 2, Episode 2 (Watford) - Poisoned Harvest
  12. Holly - Series 2, Episode 3 (Norwich) - Wall of Sorrow
  13. Hayden - Series 2, Episode 4 (Castleford) - Goblet of Ice
  14. Kyle - Series 2, Episode 6 (Sale) - Poisoned Harvest
  15. Josh - Series 2, Episode 7 (Brighton) - Wall of Sorrow
  16. Hollie - Series 2, Episode 8 (Bath) - Goblet of Ice
  17. Joseph - Series 2, Episode 9 (Birmingham) - Body Shock
  18. Imogen - Series 2, Episode 10 (Stockport) - Poisoned Harvest
  19. Chris - Series 2, Episode 11 (Bristol) - Wall of Sorrow
  20. Jake - Series 2, Episode 13 (Wakefield) - Body Shock
  21. Ishmael - Series 3, Episode 1 (Brixton) - Giant Appetite
  22. Florence - Series 3, Episode 3 (Sutton Coldfield) - Body Shock
  23. Chloe - Series 3, Episode 4 (Newport) - Wall of Sorrow
  24. Rebecca - Series 3, Episode 5 (Maidstone) - Body Shock
  25. Anna - Series 3, Episode 6 (Gateshead) - Giant Appetite
  26. Grahame - Series 3, Episode 7 (Eastbourne) - Poisoned Harvest
  27. Emma - Series 3, Episode 9 (Walton) - Giant Appetite
  28. Osman - Series 3, Episode 10 (Hackney) - Wall of Sorrow
  29. Lauren - Series 3, Episode 11 (Leeds) - Body Shock
  30. Jack - Series 3, Episode 12 (Glasgow) - Giant Appetite
  31. Meganne - Series 3, Episode 13 (Bolton) - Goblet of Ice
  32. Thomas - Series 4, Episode 1 (Gravesend) - Mutternot’s Tales
  33. Lucy - Series 4, Episode 2 (Hastings) - Botherer Blocks
  34. Paige - Series 4, Episode 3 (West Bromwich) - The Lost Invitations
  35. Leurim - Series 4, Episode 4 (Fulham) - Mutternot’s Tales
  36. Freya - Series 4, Episode 5 (Croydon) - Botherer Blocks
  37. Matthew - Series 4, Episode 6 (Bootle) - The Lost Invitations
  38. Adam - Series 4, Episode 8 (South Shields) - Botherer Blocks
  39. Tiernan - Series 4, Episode 9 (Plaistow) - The Lost Invitations
  40. Molly - Series 4, Episode 10 (Weston-super-mare) - Mutternot’s Tales
  41. Shannon - Series 4, Episode 12 (Ipswich) - The Lost Invitations
  42. Daniel - Series 4, Episode 13 (Bolton) - The Lost Invitations

List of Saboteurs on Floor 5: Edit

  1. George - Series 1, Episode 1 (Poplar) - Feed Me Lies
  2. Nikica - Series 1, Episode 2 (Willesden) - Freaky Factory
  3. Joanna - Series 1, Episode 3 (Cambridge) - Freaky Factory
  4. Cloda - Series 1, Episode 4 (Ipswich) - Deadly Medley
  5. Sophie - Series 1, Episode 5 (Birmingham) - Feed Me Lies
  6. Rebecca - Series 1, Episode 6 (Edinburgh) - Freaky Factory
  7. Florence - Series 1, Episode 7 (Brighton) - Freaky Factory
  8. Isobel - Series 1, Episode 8 (Manchester) - Feed Me Lies
  9. Bethan - Series 1, Episode 9 (Cardiff) - Freaky Factory
  10. Cameron - Series 1, Episode 10 (Newcastle) - Freaky Factory
  11. Emily - Series 1, Episode 11 (Liverpool) - Feed Me Lies
  12. Bradley - Series 1, Episode 12 (Bow) - Freaky Factory
  13. Jessica - Series 1, Episode 13 (Burnley) - Deadly Medley
  14. Amybeth - Series 2, Episode 1 (Wolverhampton) - Freaky Factory
  15. Ibrahim - Series 2, Episode 2 (Watford) - Septic Sewers
  16. Alyson - Series 2, Episode 3 (Norwich) - Spooked
  17. Natasha - Series 2, Episode 4 (Castleford) - Fairy Trials
  18. Blaise - Series 2, Episode 5 (Liverpool) - Freaky Factory
  19. James - Series 2, Episode 6 (Sale) - Septic Sewers
  20. Holly - Series 2, Episode 7 (Brighton) - Spooked
  21. Alex - Series 2, Episode 8 (Bath) - Fairy Trials
  22. Alex - Series 2, Episode 9 (Birmingham) - Freaky Factory
  23. Louis - Series 2, Episode 10 (Stockport) - Septic Sewers
  24. Poppy - Series 2, Episode 11 (Bristol) - Spooked
  25. Georgia - Series 2, Episode 12 (Newcastle) - Fairy Trials
  26. Elise - Series 2, Episode 13 (Wakefield) - Freaky Factory
  27. Jaydene - Series 3, Episode 1 (Brixton) - Beware the Criwman
  28. Ellie - Series 3, Episode 2 (Wigan) - Septic Sewers
  29. Elliot - Series 3, Episode 3 (Sutton Coldfield) - Freaky Factory
  30. Robbie - Series 3, Episode 4 (Newport) - Spooked
  31. Chris - Series 3, Episode 5 (Maidstone) - Septic Sewers
  32. Steeley - Series 3, Episode 6 (Gateshead) - Beware the Crowman
  33. Aaron - Series 3, Episode 7 (Eastbourne) - Septic Sewers
  34. Mbalwani - Series 3, Episode 8 (Paisley) - Septic Sewers
  35. Emz - Series 3, Episode 9 (Walton) - Beware the Crowman
  36. Callum - Series 3, Episode 10 (Hackney) - Spooked
  37. Jack - Series 3, Episode 11 (Leeds) - Septic Sewers
  38. Chloe - Series 3, Episode 12 (Glasgow) - Beware the Crowman
  39. Nathan - Series 3, Episode 13 (Bolton) - Fairy Trials
  40. Mete - Series 4, Episode 1 (Gravesend) - The Frozen Princess
  41. PJ - Series 4, Episode 2 (Hastings) - The Midnight Bride
  42. Kadeem - Series 4, Episode 3 (West Bromwich) - The Frozen Princess
  43. Noor - Series 4, Episode 4 (Fulham) - Poisoned Hollows
  44. Kaleah - Series 4, Episode 5 (Croydon) - The Midnight Bride
  45. Paul - Series 4, Episode 6 (Bootle) - Poisoned Hollows
  46. Cerys - Series 4, Episode 7 (Pontypool) - The Frozen Princess
  47. Amy - Series 4, Episode 8 (South Shields) - The Midnight Bride
  48. Lotte - Series 4, Episode 9 (Plaistow) - The Frozen Princess
  49. Keane - Series 4, Episode 10 (Weston-super-mare) - Poisoned Hollows
  50. Katie - Series 4, Episode 11 (Livingstone) - The Midnight Bride
  51. Brett - Series 4, Episode 12 (Ipswich) - Poisoned Hollows
  52. Juliette - Series 4, Episode 13 (Bolton) - The Frozen Princess

List of Saboteurs on Floor 4: Edit

  1. Rochelle - Series 1, Episode 2 (Willesden) - Snake Attack
  2. Fabien - Series 1, Episode 3 (Cambridge) - Witch’s Brew
  3. Adam - Series 1, Episode 4 (Ipswich) - Exploding Toad in the Hole
  4. Saif - Series 1, Episode 5 (Birmingham) - Snake Attack
  5. Sunaz - Series 1, Episode 7 (Brighton) - Witch’s Brew
  6. Oaiss - Series 1, Episode 8 (Manchester) - Snake Attack
  7. Libby - Series 1, Episode 9 (Cardiff) - Snake Attack
  8. Kim - Series 1, Episode 10 (Newcastle) - Witch’s Brew
  9. Alex - Series 1, Episode 11 (Liverpool) - Horror Heads
  10. Mitchell - Series 1, Episode 12 (Bow) - Snake Attack
  11. Harriet - Series 1, Episode 13 (Burnley) - Exploding Toad in the Hole
  12. Connor - Series 2, Episode 1 (Wolverhampton) - Green Fingers
  13. Jasmine - Series 2, Episode 4 (Castleford) - Two-Faced Liar
  14. Jacob - Series 2, Episode 5 (Liverpool) - Green Fingers
  15. Emy - Series 2, Episode 6 (Sale) - Snake Attack
  16. Oliver - Series 2, Episode 7 (Brighton) - Two-Faced Liar
  17. Francesca - Series 2, Episode 8 (Bath) - Two-Faced Liar
  18. Elvira - Series 2, Episode 9 (Birmingham) - Green Fingers
  19. Abigail - Series 2, Episode 10 (Stockport) - Snake Attack
  20. Jeremy - Series 2, Episode 11 (Bristol) - Two-Faced Liar
  21. Andrew - Series 2, Episode 12 (Newcastle) - Two-Faced Liar
  22. Jorgie - Series 2, Episode 13 (Wakefield) - Green Fingers
  23. Olivia - Series 3, Episode 1 (Brixton) - Snake Attack
  24. Chloe - Series 3, Episode 2 (Wigan) - Green Fingers
  25. Bryhanna - Series 3, Episode 3 (Sutton Coldfield) - Green Fingers
  26. Lauren - Series 3, Episode 4 (Newport) - Two-Faced Liar
  27. Daniel - Series 3, Episode 5 (Maidstone) - Green Fingers
  28. Charys - Series 3, Episode 6 (Gateshead) - Snake Attack
  29. Sarah - Series 3, Episode 8 (Paisley) - Green Fingers
  30. Leon - Series 3, Episode 9 (Walton) - Snake Attack
  31. Salima - Series 3, Episode 10 (Hackney) - Two-Faced Liar
  32. Glen - Series 3, Episode 11 (Leeds) - Green Fingers
  33. Darcy - Series 3, Episode 12 (Glasgow) - Snake Attack
  34. Ellie - Series 4, Episode 1 (Gravesend) - The Wolf and the Nut
  35. Megan - Series 4, Episode 2 (Hastings) - Split Ends
  36. Irisa - Series 4, Episode 4 (Fulham) - Split Ends
  37. John - Series 4, Episode 5 (Croydon) - The Wolf and the Nut
  38. Abbie - Series 4, Episode 8 (South Shields) - Split Ends
  39. Rowan - Series 4, Episode 9 (Plaistow) - The Wolf and the Nut
  40. Ruby - Series 4, Episode 10 (Weston-super-mare) - Split Ends
  41. Neve - Series 4, Episode 12 (Ipswich) - Split Ends
  42. Penny - Series 4, Episode 13 (Bolton) - The Wolf and the Nut

List of Saboteurs on Floor 3: Edit

  1. Aimen - Series 1, Episode 2 (Willesden) - Poisoned Banquet
  2. Puja - Series 1, Episode 3 (Cambridge) - Sleep Creepers
  3. Jodie - Series 1, Episode 4 (Ipswich) - Wicked Wardrobes
  4. Tim - Series 1, Episode 8 (Manchester) - Wicked Wardrobes
  5. Carmen - Series 1, Episode 11 (Liverpool) - Wicked Wardrobes
  6. Samadul - Series 1, Episode 12 (Bow) - Poisoned Banquet
  7. Jade - Series 1, Episode 13 (Burnley) - Wicked Wardrobes
  8. Sophie - Series 2, Episode 1 (Wolverhampton) - Extraction
  9. Andrew - Series 2, Episode 4 (Castleford) - Forbidden Chambers
  10. Nyree - Series 2, Episode 6 (Sale) - The One-Eyed Watcher
  11. Ellie - Series 2, Episode 7 (Brighton) - Camp Fear
  12. Liban - Series 2, Episode 8 (Bath) - Camp Fear
  13. Rhiana - Series 2, Episode 9 (Birmingham) - Extraction
  14. Kiana - Series 2, Episode 10 (Stockport) - The One-Eyed Watcher
  15. Jake - Series 2, Episode 11 (Bristol) - Camp Fear
  16. William - Series 2, Episode 13 (Wakefield) - Extraction
  17. John - Series 3, Episode 1 (Brixton) - Forbidden Chambers
  18. Tom - Series 3, Episode 3 (Sutton Coldfield) - Extraction
  19. Ellis - Series 3, Episode 4 (Newport) - Camp Fear
  20. George - Series 3, Episode 5 (Maidstone) - Extraction
  21. Ryan - Series 3, Episode 6 (Gateshead) - Forbidden Chambers
  22. Elizabeth - Series 3, Episode 9 (Walton) - Forbidden Chambers
  23. Yinka - Series 3, Episode 10 (Hackney) - Camp Fear
  24. Daniel - Series 3, Episode 11 (Leeds) - Extraction
  25. Carly - Series 3, Episode 12 (Glasgow) - Forbidden Chambers
  26. Ethan - Series 4, Episode 1 (Gravesend) - A Child for Tea
  27. Kimberley - Series 4, Episode 2 (Hastings) - Scallywag Wood
  28. Hodon - Series 4, Episode 4 (Fulham) - Scallywag Wood
  29. Daisi - Series 4, Episode 5 (Croydon) - A Child for Tea
  30. Abigail - Series 4, Episode 8 (South Shields) - Scallywag Wood
  31. Yusuf - Series 4, Episode 9 (Plaistow) - Millicent and the Moths
  32. Amy - Series 4, Episode 10 (Weston-super-mare) - Scallywag Wood
  33. Lauren - Series 4, Episode 11 (Livingstone) - A Child for Tea
  34. Ryan - Series 4, Episode 12 (Ipswich) - Millicent and the Moths
  35. Joshua - Series 4, Episode 13 (Bolton) - Millicent and the Moths